TN Home
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Music City High School Indoor Invitational
February 1st 2020 Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Report
Block
57 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 9th to Feb 10th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
125
3
2019
1
122
4
2022
2021
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Vanderbilt Music City Indoor Challenge
Feb 24th 2018, 10:16pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Invited groups
2018
Vanderbilt Music City Indoor Challenge
2018 Results - Vanderbilt Music City Indoor Challenge
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 24th 2018, 10:16pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
McKinely West
6.64a
PR
Southern Mississippi
2.
So
Kendall Sheffield
6.71a
Ohio State
3.
Avery Hubbard
6.71a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Davon DeMoss
6.73a
Memphis
5.
So
Austin Edwards
6.78a
PR
Cincinnati
6.
Sr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.80a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Jr
Chedlin Sagesse
6.86a
Southern Mississippi
Sr
Josh Parsons
DNS
Tennessee Wesleyan
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
McKinely West
6.68a
Southern Mississippi
2.
Sr
Josh Parsons
6.71a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Davon DeMoss
6.73a
Memphis
4.
So
Kendall Sheffield
6.75a
Ohio State
5.
Avery Hubbard
6.76a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.78a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Jr
Chedlin Sagesse
6.80a
Southern Mississippi
8.
Jr
Nick Gray
6.82a
Ohio State
9.
So
Austin Edwards
6.82a
Cincinnati
10.
Sr
Jimmy Brooks
6.84a
SR
Cincinnati
11.
Sr
Zack Bazile
6.85a
Ohio State
12.
Fr
Eric Harrison
6.86a
Ohio State
13.
Jr
Andrew Bishop
6.88a
Memphis
14.
So
Andrew Raspo
6.89a
Mississippi
15.
Fr
Isaiah McCall
6.89a
Cincinnati
16.
Jr
Mykel Chambers
6.90a
Cincinnati
17.
Jr
Austin Hayes
6.93a
PR
Western Kentucky
18.
Jr
William Bush
6.94a
Western Kentucky
19.
Fr
Anthony Woods
6.95a
Cincinnati
20.
Jr
Kymari Gates
6.96a
PR
Western Kentucky
21.
Jr
Jonathan Fife
6.98a
Michigan State
22.
Sr
Tristan Parmley
6.99a
Indiana State
23.
Fr
Alonzo Taylor-Jones
7.00a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
24.
Sr
Jaynard Keys
7.01a
Indiana State
25.
Fr
Jarel Shaw
7.03a
Indiana State
26.
So
Courtland Barnes
7.04a
Mississippi
27.
Jeremy McDowell
7.06a
Unattached
28.
Fr
Brandon White
7.08a
PR
Cincinnati
29.
Sr
Scott Schreiber
7.10a
Indiana State
30.
Sr
Forrest Penton
7.11a
Southern Mississippi
31.
Sr
Mathew Bigelow
7.13a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
32.
Jr
Ryan Mayberry
7.17a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
33.
Creighton Serrette
7.22a
Unattached
34.
Sr
Michael Boger
7.25a
Indiana State
35.
So
Davion Fisher
7.25a
SR
Ohio State
36.
Fr
Connor Duricky
7.36a
PR
Cincinnati
37.
Fr
Blake Reifsteck
7.40a
Indiana State
38.
Sr
Kelvin Williams
7.41a
Cincinnati
39.
Jermaine Wade
7.80a
Sonic Racing
Sr
Julius Morris
DNS
Western Kentucky
So
Devin Nixon
DNS
Western Kentucky
Sr
Duan Asemota
FS
Ohio State
Fr
Jeffrey Hulon
DNS
Ohio State
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nick Gray
20.92a
SR
Ohio State
2.
Fr
Eric Harrison
21.24a
Ohio State
3.
Jr
Davon DeMoss
21.31a
SR
Memphis
4.
Fr
Calvin Austin
21.49a
PR
Memphis
5.
Sr
Alexander Richemond
21.50a
SR
Southern Mississippi
6.
Jr
Austin Hayes
21.53a
PR
Western Kentucky
7.
Sr
Tristan Parmley
21.65a
Indiana State
8.
Fr
Tavonte Mott
21.66a
Ohio State
9.
Fr
Jeffrey Hulon
21.67a
Ohio State
10.
Sr
Duan Asemota
21.67a
Ohio State
11.
Fr
Andre Jeff
21.80a
Ohio State
12.
So
Imri Persiado
21.82a
Memphis
13.
Jr
Kymari Gates
21.83a
PR
Western Kentucky
14.
So
Brian Evans
21.86a
PR
Mississippi State
15.
Sr
Josh Willingham
21.94a
PR
Mississippi State
16.
Sr
Antonio Clarke
21.98a
Michigan State
17.
So
Kolbeinn Gunnarsson
22.02a
Memphis
18.
So
Andrew Raspo
22.03a
SR
Mississippi
19.
Jr
Andrew Bishop
22.08a
Memphis
20.
Jr
William Bush
22.13a
Western Kentucky
21.
Sr
Jerry Jackson
22.21a
SR
Ohio State
22.
Jr
Mykel Chambers
22.23a
PR
Cincinnati
23.
Fr
Joseph Cooper
22.23a
PR
Ohio State
24.
Jeremy McDowell
22.24a
Unattached
25.
Fr
Johnny McGluen
22.47a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
26.
Fr
James Croft
22.50a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
27.
Jr
DaJuan Seward
22.52a
Ohio State
28.
Jr
Ryan Mayberry
22.55a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
29.
Jr
Kevin Turner
22.66a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
30.
Sr
Forrest Penton
22.76a
Southern Mississippi
31.
Ajani McPherson
22.76a
Unattached
32.
Fr
Jarel Shaw
22.82a
Indiana State
33.
Fr
Alonzo Taylor-Jones
22.93a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
34.
Sr
Cameron Cox
22.95a
SR
Southern Mississippi
35.
So
Harold Rials
23.05a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
36.
So
Herbert Wise III
23.08a
PR
Mississippi State
37.
Fr
Kaleb Budde
23.30a
PR
Indiana State
38.
Fr
Blake Reifsteck
23.33a
Indiana State
39.
Creighton Serrette
23.39a
Unattached
40.
Steve Register
23.56a
Unattached
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Ventavius Sears
46.51a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Warren Hazel
46.79a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
3.
Fr
Isaiah Palmer
47.14a
PR
North Carolina
4.
Sr
Kenneth Selmon
47.19a
PR
North Carolina
5.
So
Ryan Champlin
47.34a
PR
Memphis
6.
Fr
Andre Jeff
47.54a
PR
Ohio State
7.
Sr
Jimmy Brooks
47.59a
Cincinnati
8.
Jr
Oliver Alexandre
47.64a
PR
Western Kentucky
9.
So
Asa Burke
47.64a
PR
Ohio State
10.
Sr
Jarred Pasley
47.67a
PR
Memphis
11.
Emmanuel Dasor
47.69a
Unattached
12.
So
Brian Evans
47.72a
PR
Mississippi State
13.
Fr
III, Charles Brockman
48.08a
PR
Mississippi State
14.
Jr
Devonte Fletcher
48.42a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
15.
Sr
Josh Willingham
48.53a
PR
Mississippi State
16.
Jr
Liam McGrath
48.66a
PR
Indiana State
17.
Fr
Ryan Harrington
48.68a
Ohio State
18.
So
Alvin Westbrook
48.70a
PR
Mississippi
19.
Jr
Lorenzen Burton
48.77a
SR
Southern Mississippi
20.
Fr
Jadon Johnson
48.77a
PR
North Carolina
21.
Sr
Charles Shimukowa
48.80a
Western Kentucky
22.
Jr
Amari DeVaughn
48.83a
North Carolina
23.
So
Kolbeinn Gunnarsson
48.91a
SR
Memphis
24.
Jr
Vince Castillo
49.21a
SR
Mississippi State
25.
Jr
Halen Witcher
49.25a
Cincinnati
26.
Fr
Joseph Cooper
49.40a
PR
Ohio State
27.
Jr
Maor Seged
49.43a
SR
Western Kentucky
28.
So
Denzel Villaman
49.45a
PR
Western Kentucky
29.
So
Kaleb Bryant
49.51a
PR
Wake Forest
30.
Fr
Ryan Saint-Germain
49.70a
North Carolina
31.
Fr
Michael Marling
49.76a
PR
Indiana State
32.
Fr
David Saruni
49.86a
PR
Western Kentucky
33.
Sr
Jerry Jackson
49.89a
Ohio State
34.
So
Kacey Spinks
50.02a
Southern Mississippi
35.
Jr
Rhett Blake
50.06a
Indiana State
36.
Fr
Michael Stewart
50.10a
Middle Tennessee State
37.
So
Charles Sykes
50.25a
Indiana State
38.
Fr
Alec Tanksley
50.42a
PR
Western Kentucky
39.
Sr
Ryan Greene
50.45a
SR
Cincinnati
40.
Jr
Mamadou Seck
50.52a
PR
Southern Mississippi
41.
Sr
Cameron Cox
50.67a
Southern Mississippi
42.
Fr
Johnny McGluen
50.69a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
43.
Fr
James Croft
50.92a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
44.
So
Matthew Konigsberg
51.08a
PR
Wake Forest
45.
Ajani McPherson
51.55a
Unattached
46.
Sr
Jaashir Morris
52.05a
Cincinnati
Steve Register
DNS
Unattached
Jr
Taylor McLaughlin
DNS
Michigan
Fr
Drelan Bramwell
DNS
Ohio State
So
Harold Rials
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Jr
Kyle McKinney
DNS
Ohio State
So
Malcum Tatum
DNS
Mississippi State
So
Brent Carroll
DNS
Ohio State
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Patrick Joseph
1:49.40a
SR
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Neil Gourley
1:49.57a
SR
Virginia Tech
3.
Jr
Ryan Speer
1:50.94a
Lipscomb
4.
Sr
Vincent Ciattei
1:51.07a
SR
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Andres Littig
1:51.33a
Georgia Tech
6.
Fr
Christopher Conrad
1:51.48a
Missouri
7.
Sr
Gabriel Darosa
1:51.67a
PR
Georgia Tech
8.
So
Diego Zarate
1:51.96a
SR
Virginia Tech
9.
Jr
Michael Vitucci
1:52.14a
SR
Cincinnati
10.
Jr
Connor Ferrentino
1:52.43a
PR
Alabama
11.
So
Dakota Greenwalt
1:52.81a
PR
Wake Forest
12.
So
Noah Karr
1:52.99a
PR
Alabama
13.
Scott Thompson
1:53.18a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Drew Williams
1:53.23a
PR
Alabama
15.
So
John Lyons
1:53.23a
SR
Georgia Tech
16.
Sr
John Archie
1:53.28a
PR
Wake Forest
17.
Jr
Andrew O'Connor
1:53.51a
SR
Michigan State
18.
So
Oliver Rigg
1:53.53a
PR
Alabama
19.
So
Owen Buck
1:53.76a
SR
Virginia Tech
20.
Bennett Hillier
1:54.02a
Unattached
21.
Sr
Luke Horton
1:54.14a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
22.
Fr
Tyree Canoy
1:54.26a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
23.
Fr
Cale Kilian
1:54.29a
PR
Indiana State
24.
Sr
CJ Anyaebunam
1:54.73a
PR
Indiana State
25.
So
Shamar Tucker
1:54.87a
PR
Mississippi
26.
So
Freddie Jackson
1:55.13a
SR
Mississippi State
27.
Jr
Namman Norment
1:55.28a
SR
Memphis
28.
Fr
Tyler Whorton
1:55.54a
PR
Georgia Tech
29.
Fr
Anthony Newbern
1:56.70a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
30.
Jr
Austin Ray
1:56.95a
SR
Lipscomb
31.
Sr
Randall Dias
1:57.17a
PR
Southern Mississippi
32.
Justin Durham
1:58.21a
Unattached
33.
So
Andrew Powell
1:58.34a
PR
Alabama
34.
Fr
Peter Cooke
1:58.52a
PR
Miami (OH)
35.
So
Logan Baker
2:00.49a
Cincinnati
36.
So
Bryce Swindell
2:03.67a
PR
Western Kentucky
Sr
Mark Sheridan
DNS
Missouri
Fr
Timothy Kimeli
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
David Whitfield
DNF
Virginia Tech
Jr
Robert Kuhlmann
DNS
Missouri
Nikos Gkotsis
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Ben Goodman
DNS
Missouri
So
Jake Barnes
DNS
Cincinnati
So
Alex Lomong
DNS
Ohio State
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Willy Fink
4:00.88a
UNAT-VT
2.
Jr
Luke Landis
4:06.31a
PR
Ohio State
3.
Fr
Brodie Modini
4:06.61a
PR
North Carolina
4.
So
Frank Pittman
4:07.14a
Georgia Tech
5.
Jr
Andrew Goldman
4:07.16a
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
Sr
Aaron Phelps
4:07.52a
PR
Mississippi State
7.
Sr
Kevin Blank
4:08.34a
SR
Ohio State
8.
Jr
Justine Kiprotich
4:08.67a
SR
Michigan State
9.
Sr
Andrew Middelton
4:08.81a
SR
Michigan State
10.
Sr
Matthew Munns
4:08.83a
PR
Georgia Tech
11.
Fr
Jonathan Schwind
4:09.47a
Lipscomb
12.
Jr
Caden Foos
4:09.88a
PR
Mississippi State
13.
Fr
Cornelius Kiprotich
4:09.98a
PR
Texas Tech
14.
Jr
Matthew Kamph
4:11.51a
PR
Memphis
15.
Jr
Ryan Cash
4:11.69a
PR
Indiana State
16.
Jr
Patrick Fleming
4:12.00a
PR
Georgia Tech
17.
So
David Little
4:13.11a
PR
Southern Mississippi
18.
Fr
Bobby Crowley
4:13.85a
PR
Michigan State
19.
Sr
Matthew Viveiros
4:14.50a
PR
Memphis
20.
Sr
Todd Mickey
4:14.76a
SR
Texas Tech
21.
Juan Gonzalez
4:14.79a
Unattached
22.
So
Elliott Miller
4:15.23a
PR
Alabama
23.
So
Clay Austell
4:15.76a
PR
Alabama
24.
Fr
Spradling Lake
4:16.90a
PR
Mississippi State
25.
So
Luke Peterson
4:16.94a
North Carolina
26.
Fr
Matt Stump
4:17.57a
Cincinnati
27.
So
Christopher Edwards
4:17.58a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
28.
So
Isaac Bentz
4:18.37a
Indiana State
29.
So
Michael Reilly
4:19.01a
PR
Georgia Tech
30.
Sr
Jordan Knapp
4:19.25a
Miami (OH)
31.
Jr
Dylan Day
4:20.02a
SR
Mississippi
32.
Fr
Nick Bame
4:20.15a
PR
Indiana State
33.
Erick Kigen
4:20.58a
Fleet Feet
34.
Jr
Julien Cuyeu
4:20.80a
PR
Western Kentucky
35.
Fr
Braeden Collins
4:20.93a
PR
Georgia Tech
36.
Jr
Quintin Reiser
4:21.68a
PR
Mississippi State
37.
Fr
Michael Church
4:22.00a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
38.
Sr
Brock Ballard
4:22.42a
SR
Memphis
39.
Sr
Kyle Carter
4:23.84a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
40.
Matthew Dietrich
4:23.95a
Unattached
41.
Fr
Dewitt Jacob
4:26.88a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
42.
Jr
Eamon McCoy
4:29.45a
Georgia Tech
43.
So
Taylor Scarbrough
4:31.77a
SR
Western Kentucky
44.
Sr
Sam DeFabrizio
4:42.92a
SR
Vanderbilt
Fr
Timothy Kimeli
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
So
Steve Bauers
DNS
Ohio State
Fr
Paul Bete
DNS
Ohio State
Fr
Austin Hindman
DNS
Missouri
So
Daniel Santino
DNS
Miami (OH)
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Morgan Beadlescomb
8:10.23a
PR
Michigan State
2.
Riley McInerney
8:11.26a
Unattached
3.
So
Jack Joyce
8:12.99a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Jr
Akis Medrano
8:13.39a
PR
Indiana State
5.
So
Sean Torpy
8:13.41a
PR
Miami (OH)
6.
So
Andrew Kent
8:14.63a
PR
Georgia Tech
7.
So
Stephen Jones
8:14.96a
PR
Mississippi State
8.
Fr
Austin Hindman
8:16.16a
PR
Missouri
9.
Fr
Brayden Law
8:16.16a
PR
Michigan State
10.
Sr
Jake Brumfield
8:17.52a
PR
Miami (OH)
11.
Jr
Christian Bowles
8:18.16a
Georgia Tech
12.
Sr
Daniel Jaskowak
8:19.70a
SR
Virginia Tech
13.
Sr
Ben Metzger
8:20.32a
PR
Miami (OH)
14.
So
Ryan Robinson
8:20.95a
PR
Michigan State
15.
Sr
Geoffry Cheruiyot
8:21.08a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
16.
Jr
Mitchell Dyer
8:21.61a
PR
Wake Forest
17.
Jr
Quentin Pierce
8:23.63a
PR
Indiana State
18.
Fr
Jack Tiernan
8:24.43a
PR
Wake Forest
19.
Fr
Fitsum Seyoum
8:24.57a
PR
Virginia Tech
20.
Sr
Clayton Bowie
8:26.62a
Ohio State
21.
Fr
Tommy Johnston
8:26.90a
PR
Wake Forest
22.
Jr
Thomas George
8:26.96a
SR
Missouri
23.
Sr
Marc Dubrick
8:27.72a
Missouri
24.
Sr
Ryan Pitner
8:27.95a
PR
Miami (OH)
25.
Jr
Zach Cook
8:28.32a
PR
Missouri
26.
So
Christopher Torpy
8:28.53a
PR
Miami (OH)
27.
So
Shea Whatley
8:28.77a
PR
Texas Tech
28.
Jr
Cain Hassim
8:28.92a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
29.
Jr
Joacim Zuniga
8:29.57a
PR
Texas Tech
30.
So
Seth Cousins
8:30.16a
PR
Indiana State
31.
Fr
Cam Trout
8:30.40a
PR
Indiana State
32.
Sr
Matthew Bromley
8:31.84a
Miami (OH)
33.
So
Bradley Davis
8:33.75a
PR
Miami (OH)
34.
So
Andrew Matson
8:34.24a
PR
Georgia Tech
35.
Jr
Rohr John Dalton
8:35.26a
PR
Mississippi State
36.
So
David Coffey
8:36.85a
Miami (OH)
37.
Ben Savino
8:37.38a
Unattached
38.
So
Eryk Yunk
8:40.81a
PR
Mississippi State
39.
Fr
Chase Buckelew
8:41.93a
PR
Alabama
40.
Sr
Alex Grady
8:45.92a
Georgia Tech
41.
Jr
Matt McBrien
8:47.46a
SR
Georgia Tech
42.
Fr
Hassim Theo
8:51.97a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
43.
Fr
Nathan Gamble
8:53.26a
PR
Alabama
44.
Fr
Craw Ben
8:55.53a
PR
Mississippi State
45.
Jr
Evan Schulte
8:55.90a
Missouri
46.
Fr
Paul Selden
9:00.26a
Alabama
47.
Fr
Alex Schell
9:03.18a
PR
Western Kentucky
48.
Fr
Zacharias Luke
9:03.86a
Mississippi State
49.
Jr
Caleb Casolaro
9:18.50a
PR
Vanderbilt
50.
Fr
Barrett Eddings
9:27.19a
Western Kentucky
51.
Fr
Edward Harpstead
9:43.91a
PR
Vanderbilt
Fr
Mitchell Towne
DNF
Miami (OH)
Fr
Daniel Viegra
DNS
Wake Forest
Fr
Mitchell Day
DNS
Wake Forest
Fr
Cornelius Kiprotich
DNS
Texas Tech
So
Angelos Vasileiou
DNF
Wake Forest
Sr
Alex Wind
DNS
Alabama
Jr
Josh Short
DNS
Alabama
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Peter Seufer
14:15.60a
SR
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Clark Ruiz
14:17.11a
SR
Michigan State
3.
Fr
Mitchell Day
14:21.76a
PR
Wake Forest
4.
Sr
Josh Maier
14:23.49a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
5.
So
Aaron Bienenfeld
14:29.23a
PR
Cincinnati
6.
Jr
Ryan Peck
14:32.44a
PR
Georgia Tech
7.
So
Matthew Thomas
14:35.09a
PR
Michigan State
8.
Sr
Tanner Shaw
14:35.16a
PR
Georgia Tech
9.
So
James Brinyark
14:41.90a
PR
Alabama
10.
Jr
Brent Musselman
14:44.49a
SR
Virginia Tech
11.
Jr
Craig Corti
14:52.63a
SR
Wake Forest
12.
Sr
Dan Huben
14:54.38a
SR
Cincinnati
13.
So
Michael Widmann
14:57.03a
PR
Missouri
14.
Nikos Gkotsis
14:58.34a
Unattached
15.
So
Mitch Resor
15:04.78a
North Carolina
16.
So
Aidan Livingston
15:04.81a
PR
Vanderbilt
17.
Sr
Zac Thompson
15:09.02a
SR
Miami (OH)
18.
Jr
Garrett Bull
15:10.33a
SR
Alabama
19.
Jr
Nick Grismer
15:12.61a
PR
Cincinnati
20.
Jr
JT Mackay
15:15.40a
SR
Mississippi State
21.
Jr
Andrew Bull
15:21.01a
SR
Alabama
22.
Sr
Ryan Miller
15:25.31a
SR
Georgia Tech
23.
Jr
Jason Vincze
15:29.95a
PR
Vanderbilt
24.
Jr
Evan Suzman
15:38.16a
PR
Vanderbilt
25.
Jr
Isaac Penman
15:38.52a
PR
Georgia Tech
26.
So
Sam Costa
15:40.54a
Georgia Tech
27.
Jr
Zach Weaver
15:44.14a
SR
Mississippi State
28.
Fr
Chandler Underwood
15:51.81a
PR
Mississippi State
29.
Fr
Corson Teasley
16:17.02a
PR
Georgia Tech
So
Jesse Hersha
DNF
Michigan State
Sr
Max Benoit
DNS
Michigan State
Fr
Tommy Johnston
DNF
Wake Forest
Fr
William White
DNF
Georgia Tech
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
2.
17-18
Will Agodu
7.88a
PR
Michigan State
3.
Wayne Newman
7.89a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Jonathan Hayden
7.97a
Western Kentucky
5.
So
Brent Carroll
8.09a
Ohio State
6.
Fr
Tavonte Mott
8.10a
Ohio State
7.
Sr
Aaron Persinger
8.11a
PR
Memphis
8.
Sr
Daley Carter
8.13a
Indiana State
Jr
DaJuan Seward
DNF
Ohio State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
17-18
Will Agodu
7.98a
Michigan State
2.
Wayne Newman
8.00a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Jonathan Hayden
8.07a
Western Kentucky
4.
Jr
DaJuan Seward
8.09a
Ohio State
5.
So
Brent Carroll
8.09a
Ohio State
6.
Sr
Daley Carter
8.12a
Indiana State
7.
Fr
Tavonte Mott
8.14a
Ohio State
8.
Sr
Aaron Persinger
8.14a
Memphis
9.
Fr
Isaiah McCall
8.15a
Cincinnati
10.
Fr
III, Charles Brockman
8.16a
PR
Mississippi State
11.
Fr
Stephen Griffith
8.21a
Indiana State
12.
Sr
Devin McKinney
8.22a
Michigan State
13.
So
Herbert Wise III
8.26a
Mississippi State
14.
Jr
Aaron Muresan
8.29a
Miami (OH)
15.
Jr
Nick Guerrant
8.29a
PR
Michigan State
16.
Fr
Christian Strong
8.41a
PR
Southern Mississippi
17.
Fr
Connor Duricky
8.43a
PR
Cincinnati
18.
Sr
Kelvin Williams
8.44a
Cincinnati
19.
Fr
Theo Phipps
8.52a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
20.
Fr
Braam Bisschop
8.70a
Middle Tennessee State
21.
Fr
Kaleb Budde
8.72a
Indiana State
22.
Sr
Mathew Bigelow
8.80a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
23.
Jermaine Wade
8.84a
Sonic Racing
24.
So
Harold Rials
8.87a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
25.
Fr
Nicholas Lauria
9.18a
Cincinnati
Jr
Kevin Turner
DNF
Southern Illinois-Ca...
So
Caleb Parker
DNS
Southern Mississippi
Fr
Avery Taylor
DNS
Indiana State
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:07.27a
Ohio State
2.
Relay Team
3:07.57a
North Carolina
3.
Relay Team
3:08.46a
Memphis
4.
Relay Team
3:10.14a
Western Kentucky
5.
Relay Team
3:14.34a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
6.
Relay Team
3:15.07a
Western Kentucky
7.
Relay Team
3:15.43a
Ohio State
8.
Relay Team
3:16.34a
Memphis
9.
Relay Team
3:16.79a
Cincinnati
10.
Relay Team
3:17.84a
Indiana State
11.
Relay Team
3:17.97a
Virginia Tech
12.
Relay Team
3:20.33a
Georgia Tech
13.
Relay Team
3:34.41a
Cincinnati
Relay Team
DNS
Virginia Tech
Relay Team
DNS
Wake Forest
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:48.52a
Rice
2.
Relay Team
9:51.64a
Miami (OH)
3.
Relay Team
10:00.40a
Wake Forest
4.
Relay Team
10:07.76a
Indiana State
5.
Relay Team
10:12.09a
Cumberland U.
Relay Team
DNS
Ohio State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nicholas Demaline
19.74m
Ohio State
2.
Sr
Brian Williams
19.24m
PR
Mississippi
3.
Sr
Grant Cartwright
19.20m
PR
Michigan
4.
Josh Freeman
19.17m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Jared Kern
19.00m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
6.
Jr
Adam Kessler
18.96m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
7.
Jr
Ricky Hurley
18.16m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
8.
Sr
Max Seipel
17.96m
Ohio State
9.
Fr
Sam Sikon
17.66m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
10.
Sr
Luke Vaughn
17.36m
Memphis
11.
Sr
Rafael Vallery
17.25m
Memphis
12.
Sr
Aaron Zedella
17.05m
Ohio State
13.
Fr
Jerimiah Evans
16.85m
Michigan State
14.
So
Adam Neelly
16.75m
Memphis
15.
Jr
Marcus Abraham
16.60m
Cincinnati
16.
Sr
Hunter Schuman
16.39m
Indiana State
17.
Fr
Sam Meece
16.37m
PR
Cincinnati
18.
Fr
Isaac Odugbesan
16.30m
PR
Middle Tennessee State
19.
Jr
Vince Laconi
16.20m
Indiana State
20.
So
Chance Ehrnsberger
15.98m
Ohio State
21.
Sr
Kyle Kling
15.91m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
22.
So
Aaron Deaton
15.87m
Cincinnati
23.
Fr
Manning Plater
15.30m
Michigan
24.
Jr
Sam Overton
14.90m
Indiana State
25.
Fr
Joe Barnes
14.56m
Indiana State
26.
Fr
Chard Muhwanga
12.77m
Western Kentucky
So
Julien Lewis
DNS
Western Kentucky
Jr
Andrew Liskowitz
FOUL
Michigan
So
Robert Watson
FOUL
Southern Mississippi
Sr
Max Adams
FOUL
Wake Forest
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jaime Murtagh
2.08m
Indiana State
2.
Fr
Nathan Kiger
1.98m
Indiana State
3.
Fr
Albert Kalala
1.98m
Cincinnati
4.
Fr
Caleb Vogel
1.98m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
5.
So
Noah Agnew
1.93m
Memphis
5.
So
Ben Andreatta
1.93m
Indiana State
5.
Fr
Cannon Riddle
1.93m
Cincinnati
Fr
Nick Schultz
NH
Indiana State
Sr
Mathew Bigelow
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Fr
Avery Taylor
DNS
Indiana State
Fr
Allen Gordon
DNS
Mississippi
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
5.57m
PR
Michigan State
2.
Chase Brannon
5.47m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Cole Gorski
5.47m
PR
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Adrian Valles
5.22m
Cincinnati
5.
Chris Pillow
5.22m
Unattached
6.
Nathan Schuck
5.07m
Unattached
6.
Jr
Coty Cobb
5.07m
Ohio State
8.
Fr
Nicholas Lauria
4.77m
Cincinnati
9.
Jr
Riley Smith
4.77m
Indiana State
10.
So
Antoine Howard
4.62m
PR
Indiana State
11.
Sr
Tre Kennedy
4.62m
Indiana State
Fr
Peyton Weissmann
NH
Mississippi
So
Jacob Wells
NH
Southern Illinois-Ca...
So
Robert Oswald
NH
Ohio State
Sr
Luke Annichiarico
DNS
Wake Forest
So
Cole Colozzo
NH
Mississippi
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Zack Bazile
8.13m
PR
Ohio State
2.
So
Emanuel Foster
7.46m
Mississippi
3.
Jr
Nick Guerrant
7.34m
PR
Michigan State
4.
So
Austin Edwards
7.31m
Cincinnati
5.
Myles Charley
7.27m
Unattached
6.
So
Davion Fisher
7.22m
Ohio State
7.
Sr
Scott Schreiber
7.22m
Indiana State
8.
Jr
Chedlin Sagesse
7.10m
Southern Mississippi
9.
Sr
Tim Ehrhardt
7.07m
SR
Michigan State
10.
Fr
Myles Aldridge
6.98m
Indiana State
11.
Fr
Brandon White
6.94m
Cincinnati
12.
Fr
Allen Gordon
6.79m
Mississippi
13.
Will Narramore
6.77m
Unattached
14.
So
Noah Rogers
6.73m
Indiana State
15.
Sr
Alexander Richemond
6.66m
SR
Southern Mississippi
16.
Fr
Theo Phipps
6.36m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
17.
Fr
Corey DuPriest
6.30m
Indiana State
18.
Fr
Myles Hartsfield
6.29m
PR
Mississippi
19.
So
Jon Edwards
6.16m
Michigan State
20.
Sr
Mathew Bigelow
6.12m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
21.
So
Marcellus Fletcher
5.97m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
22.
Fr
Nicholas Lauria
5.93m
Cincinnati
23.
Fr
Alec Tanksley
5.81m
Western Kentucky
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
John Warren
16.13m
Southern Mississippi
2.
Jr
DaJuan Seward
15.76m
PR
Ohio State
3.
So
Fraquan Gaines
15.38m
PR
Mississippi
4.
Sr
Zack Bazile
15.19m
Ohio State
5.
Jr
Gralyn Jones
14.62m
PR
Mississippi State
6.
Sr
Gino Brown
14.44m
Indiana State
7.
Jr
Devonta Brassell
14.40m
Southern Mississippi
Fr
Dearis Herron
FOUL
Indiana State
So
Marcellus Fletcher
FOUL
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Joseph Ellis
23.30m
PR
Michigan
2.
Sr
Grant Cartwright
22.33m
Michigan
3.
Sr
Aaron Zedella
21.39m
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Isaac Ingram
21.30m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
5.
Sr
Dempsey McGuigan
20.72m
Mississippi
6.
Jr
Ricky Hurley
19.69m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
7.
Sr
Hunter Schuman
19.53m
PR
Indiana State
8.
Sr
Cullen Prena
19.33m
Mississippi
9.
Sr
Max Seipel
18.60m
Ohio State
10.
Sr
Luke Vaughn
18.07m
Memphis
11.
Fr
Sam Meece
18.03m
Cincinnati
12.
Fr
Manning Plater
17.75m
Michigan
13.
Jr
Marcus Abraham
17.14m
PR
Cincinnati
14.
Fr
Jerimiah Evans
17.14m
Michigan State
15.
Fr
Parker Evans
16.94m
Memphis
16.
Fr
Nick Kramer
16.86m
Michigan State
17.
Jr
Sam Overton
16.76m
Indiana State
18.
Sr
Kyle Kling
16.62m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
19.
Sr
Nate Dyer
16.32m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
20.
So
Robert Watson
16.11m
Southern Mississippi
21.
Fr
Kannon Sams
15.81m
Indiana State
22.
So
Chris Province
15.40m
Cincinnati
23.
Fr
Chard Muhwanga
13.61m
Western Kentucky
24.
Fr
Joe Barnes
13.10m
Indiana State
So
Julien Lewis
DNS
Western Kentucky
So
Chance Ehrnsberger
DNS
Ohio State
So
Adam Neelly
DNS
Memphis
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Cera Chavez
7.37a
PR
Memphis
2.
Sr
Shannon Ray
7.42a
PR
Mississippi
3.
So
Tiona Lattimore
7.43a
PR
Cincinnati
4.
Fr
Shaniya Williams
7.47a
Central Florida
5.
Fr
Anavia Battle
7.51a
Ohio State
6.
So
Ty'Juana Eason
7.52a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
7.
Jr
Peyton Stewart
7.53a
SR
Ball State
8.
So
Keiyana Gaskin
7.53a
Southern Mississippi
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Cera Chavez
7.42a
Memphis
2.
So
Keiyana Gaskin
7.48a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Fr
Anavia Battle
7.50a
Ohio State
4.
Fr
Shaniya Williams
7.50a
Central Florida
5.
Sr
Shannon Ray
7.51a
Mississippi
6.
Jr
Peyton Stewart
7.53a
Ball State
7.
So
Ty'Juana Eason
7.54a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
8.
So
Tiona Lattimore
7.54a
Cincinnati
9.
Jr
Haisha Bisiolu
7.54a
SR
Cincinnati
10.
So
Taylor DeLoach
7.58a
Ohio State
11.
So
Alexis Center
7.59a
Southern Methodist
12.
Sr
Nicole Henderson
7.59a
Mississippi
13.
Jr
DeAndra Greer
7.60a
Indiana State
14.
Sr
Mystique Thompson
7.60a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
15.
Fr
Alia Holmes
7.65a
PR
Mississippi
16.
Fr
Sophia Falco
7.65a
PR
Vanderbilt
17.
Jr
Bri'Anna Branch
7.66a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
18.
Jr
Bliss Soleyn
7.69a
Ohio State
19.
So
Justice Sims
7.70a
Mississippi State
20.
Fr
Sarah Wollaston
7.74a
Central Florida
21.
So
Ciara Holback
7.76a
Central Florida
22.
Fr
Mirlege Castor
7.77a
Middle Tennessee State
23.
So
Shana Cooper
7.77a
Indiana State
24.
Jr
Tymeitha Tolbert
7.78a
Austin Peay
25.
So
Diamond Battle
7.79a
Austin Peay
26.
So
Jasmine Harris
7.85a
Ball State
27.
So
Garielle Netter
7.89a
SR
Austin Peay
28.
Fr
Jaylah Bailey
7.89a
PR
Mississippi State
29.
Jr
Arissa Freeman
7.91a
Miami (OH)
30.
Sr
Juliana Puopolo
7.97a
SR
Cincinnati
31.
Jr
Juannae Lewis
7.98a
Western Kentucky
32.
Jr
Alanna Hendricks
8.01a
Cincinnati
33.
So
Alexus Pyles
8.15a
PR
Ohio State
34.
Fr
Lailah Elliot
8.29a
PR
Ohio State
Jr
Mikaela Seibert
DNS
Ohio State
Fr
Rikianne Patterson
DNS
Southern Mississippi
So
Ralesheia Gee
DNS
Mississippi
So
Halimah Barlow
DNF
Ohio State
Sr
Kellsa Mbah
DNS
Cincinnati
Jr
Mesha Newbold
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Fr
Edidiong Odiong
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Anavia Battle
23.62a
PR
Ohio State
2.
So
Halimah Barlow
23.66a
SR
Ohio State
3.
So
Tiona Lattimore
23.92a
Cincinnati
4.
Sr
Shannon Ray
24.14a
PR
Mississippi
5.
Fr
Syaira Richardson
24.29a
PR
Ohio State
6.
So
Ty'Juana Eason
24.31a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
7.
Fr
Shaniya Williams
24.39a
Central Florida
8.
So
Brieasha Hobbs
24.52a
PR
Minnesota
9.
Fr
Edidiong Odiong
24.54a
Middle Tennessee State
10.
So
Shafiqua Maloney
24.55a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
11.
So
Tamani Wilson
24.60a
PR
Ohio State
12.
Sr
Nicole Henderson
24.60a
SR
Mississippi
13.
Sr
Jennifer Edobi
24.62a
PR
Vanderbilt
14.
Fr
Alia Holmes
24.65a
PR
Mississippi
15.
So
Bryeana Byrdsong
24.73a
SR
Ball State
16.
Sr
Beatrice Hannan
24.79a
Ohio State
17.
Jr
Karimah Senior
24.79a
PR
Ohio State
18.
Fr
Regan Clay
24.88a
PR
Vanderbilt
19.
So
Olivia Bechtel
24.88a
PR
Miami (OH)
20.
So
Justice Sims
24.91a
Mississippi State
21.
So
Alexis Center
24.96a
Southern Methodist
22.
So
Shana Cooper
24.98a
SR
Indiana State
23.
Jr
Jazmin Smith
25.03a
PR
Ball State
24.
Sr
Chantel Ray
25.05a
Ohio State
25.
Fr
Mirlege Castor
25.12a
Middle Tennessee State
26.
Fr
Jaylah Bailey
25.13a
PR
Mississippi State
27.
Fr
Sarah Wollaston
25.15a
PR
Central Florida
28.
So
Loren Gallmon
25.27a
Central Florida
29.
Sr
Jordan Banks
25.37a
PR
Wake Forest
30.
Jr
DeAndra Greer
25.39a
Indiana State
31.
Fr
Cydney Delley
25.39a
PR
Wake Forest
32.
So
Venida Fagan
25.45a
SR
Central Florida
33.
Jr
Sarah Johnson
25.46a
PR
Wake Forest
34.
Jr
Bri'Anna Branch
25.52a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
35.
Fr
MaQuila Norman
25.58a
PR
Ball State
36.
So
Jasmine Harris
25.59a
SR
Ball State
37.
So
Ciara Holback
25.61a
Central Florida
38.
Jr
Juannae Lewis
25.65a
Western Kentucky
39.
Fr
Dejah Johnson
25.82a
PR
Ball State
40.
Jr
Erin Huls
25.93a
PR
Minnesota
41.
Jr
Mesha Newbold
26.03a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
42.
Jr
Arissa Freeman
26.09a
Miami (OH)
43.
Sr
Talia Thompson
26.50a
SR
Southern Mississippi
44.
Fr
Kendria Edouard
26.98a
PR
Georgia Tech
45.
Fr
Ghania Warren
26.99a
PR
Mississippi
46.
Sr
Micaela McLean
27.02a
SR
Indiana State
47.
Jr
Caitlyn Redmon
27.10a
SR
Indiana State
48.
Fr
Mallory Harr
27.94a
Miami (OH)
Sr
Alicia Reed
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
So
Keiyana Gaskin
DNS
Southern Mississippi
So
Brianna Holloway
DNS
Ohio State
So
Genesis Ewell
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Jr
Bliss Soleyn
DNS
Ohio State
Sr
Maggie Barrie
DNS
Ohio State
Fr
Lailah Elliot
DNS
Ohio State
Sr
Mystique Thompson
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
So
Taylor DeLoach
DNS
Ohio State
Fr
Sophia Falco
DNS
Vanderbilt
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Karrington Winters
53.21a
PR
Ohio State
2.
Sr
Jolie Carbo
53.30a
PR
Mississippi
3.
Sr
Bryana Robinson
53.31a
Cincinnati
4.
So
Tiona Lattimore
53.75a
PR
Cincinnati
5.
Fr
Syaira Richardson
53.77a
PR
Ohio State
6.
Sr
Emerald Egwim
54.15a
Minnesota
7.
So
Tamani Wilson
54.26a
PR
Ohio State
8.
Sr
Beatrice Hannan
54.45a
SR
Ohio State
9.
Jr
Haisha Bisiolu
54.46a
PR
Cincinnati
10.
Sr
Jennifer Edobi
54.66a
Vanderbilt
11.
Sr
Cierra Dunston
54.70a
North Carolina
12.
So
McKinley McNeill
54.89a
SR
North Carolina
13.
So
Shafiqua Maloney
54.96a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
14.
Jr
Chenelle Ricketts
55.17a
Southern Mississippi
15.
So
Brieasha Hobbs
55.22a
PR
Minnesota
16.
So
Olivia Bechtel
55.28a
PR
Miami (OH)
17.
Sr
Emily Hooker
55.41a
PR
Miami (OH)
18.
Sr
Oschtisha Jackson
55.54a
PR
Indiana State
19.
Sr
Mercedes Mattix
55.59a
PR
Mississippi
20.
Sr
Ariel Terrell
55.63a
PR
Western Kentucky
21.
Sr
Ebony Crear
55.81a
PR
Central Florida
22.
Sr
Aisha Newsome
55.89a
SR
Mississippi
23.
Sr
Jewel Christian
55.99a
SR
North Carolina
24.
Sr
Jasmin Allen
56.03a
PR
Mississippi
25.
Fr
Regan Clay
56.05a
PR
Vanderbilt
26.
Jr
Rian Robinson
56.11a
Southern Mississippi
27.
Sr
Deanna Gesicki
56.28a
PR
Cincinnati
28.
Fr
Cydney Delley
56.39a
PR
Wake Forest
29.
Fr
Orianna Shaw
56.58a
PR
Mississippi
30.
Sr
Alicia Reed
56.59a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
31.
Jr
Taylor Mullins
56.61a
PR
Michigan State
32.
So
Genesis Ewell
56.63a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
33.
Fr
Paris Perkins
56.85a
PR
Memphis
34.
Jr
Karimah Senior
57.06a
PR
Ohio State
35.
Fr
Sabrina Richman
57.18a
PR
Austin Peay
36.
Jr
Erin Huls
57.59a
PR
Minnesota
37.
So
Amber Jones
57.65a
PR
Ball State
38.
So
Aireanna Taylor
57.97a
SR
Southern Mississippi
39.
Jr
Ahmanah Woods
58.21a
Indiana State
40.
Fr
Zoe Hunt
58.33a
PR
Miami (OH)
41.
Jr
Sarah Johnson
58.46a
Wake Forest
42.
Sr
Brooklyn Polk
58.53a
PR
Southern Mississippi
43.
Fr
Ransom Aairiona
58.62a
Western Kentucky
44.
Fr
Rebecca Cook
58.80a
PR
Western Kentucky
45.
Fr
Ashton Woods
59.03a
PR
Southern Methodist
46.
Fr
Grace Hofferber
59.15a
PR
Wake Forest
47.
Jr
Jasmine Taylor
59.45a
PR
Memphis
48.
So
Hailey Williams
1:01.11a
Memphis
49.
Jr
Sylvana Ross
1:03.98a
Cincinnati
So
Brianna Holloway
DNS
Ohio State
Sr
Maggie Barrie
DNS
Ohio State
Sr
Ashanna Hodge
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
So
Halimah Barlow
DNS
Ohio State
Jr
Madison Pyle
DNS
Southern Methodist
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Titania Markland
2:07.12a
PR
Minnesota
2.
Sr
Brittany Neeley
2:07.25a
PR
Indiana State
3.
Fr
Aziza Ayoub
2:08.08a
PR
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Rosie Chamberlain
2:08.36a
SR
Central Florida
5.
Sr
Michelle Howell
2:08.67a
Jacksonville
6.
Ffion Price
2:08.76a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Shannon Quinn
2:09.24a
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
Sr
Katie Kennedy
2:09.35a
PR
Virginia Tech
9.
Sr
Courtney Filliben
2:09.37a
PR
Southern Mississippi
10.
Sr
Blake Dodge
2:09.69a
SR
North Carolina
11.
So
Imani Davis
2:10.00a
PR
Indiana State
12.
So
Reagan Bustamante
2:10.56a
Vanderbilt
13.
Fr
Val Larson
2:10.60a
PR
Minnesota
14.
So
Becca Schulte
2:10.85a
PR
Vanderbilt
15.
Fr
Mary Figler
2:10.90a
PR
Ohio State
16.
So
Carlyn Arteaga
2:11.10a
Michigan State
17.
Sr
Courtney Clody
2:11.85a
PR
Ohio State
18.
Jr
Julia Rustmann
2:12.07a
SR
Michigan State
19.
Fr
Tess Misgen
2:12.33a
PR
Southern Methodist
20.
Jr
S. Brooke Moore
2:12.52a
SR
Indiana State
21.
Sr
Lara-Ann Schwede
2:12.97a
PR
Wake Forest
22.
Jr
Madison Pyle
2:13.16a
PR
Southern Methodist
23.
Sr
Alexis Anton
2:13.38a
PR
Cincinnati
24.
Sr
Jessi Conley
2:14.20a
SR
Indiana State
25.
Sr
Aleksey Green
2:14.56a
SR
Indiana State
26.
Elise Moore
2:14.69a
Unattached
27.
Sr
Alexandra Martel
2:14.88a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
28.
Jr
Rachel Kotchman
2:14.90a
PR
Miami (OH)
29.
Fr
Bethany Williams
2:14.98a
PR
Central Florida
30.
Sr
Savannah Ames
2:15.42a
PR
Western Kentucky
31.
Jr
Amber Ruiz-Bueno
2:15.56a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
32.
Sr
Meg Westerheide
2:15.74a
SR
Cincinnati
33.
Fr
Kaitlin Derry
2:16.14a
PR
Wake Forest
34.
So
Julia Rizk
2:16.20a
Ohio State
35.
Jr
Sammy Hentz
2:16.20a
Cincinnati
36.
Jr
Alyssa Staubach
2:18.24a
PR
Mississippi State
37.
Fr
Kaitlyn Soltis
2:18.27a
PR
Central Florida
38.
Jr
Celine Rone
2:19.05a
SR
Memphis
39.
So
Melissa Menghini
2:19.24a
PR
Missouri
40.
Fr
Kendria Edouard
2:19.37a
PR
Georgia Tech
41.
Jr
Crystal Tejeda
2:20.57a
SR
Central Florida
42.
Sr
Erin Gant
2:21.44a
PR
Georgia Tech
43.
Fr
Hannah Pettigrew
2:24.84a
PR
Memphis
44.
So
Brittany Powell
2:26.74a
Georgia Tech
45.
Fr
Spranger Sydney
2:37.63a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
So
Dillon McClintock
DNS
Michigan State
Sr
Haley Anderson
DNS
Georgia Tech
Fr
Patience Akanwogba
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
So
Karina Liz
DNS
Missouri
Sr
Valeska Halamicek
DNS
Missouri
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Rachel Pocratsky
4:34.01a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Rhianwedd Price
4:38.75a
PR
Mississippi State
3.
So
Sarah Edwards
4:42.31a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Martina Rodriguez Sala
4:42.79a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Christine Frederick
4:43.92a
PR
Ohio State
6.
So
Hannah Miller
4:45.01a
PR
Southern Methodist
7.
So
Laurie Barton
4:46.24a
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
So
Dillon McClintock
4:47.40a
PR
Michigan State
9.
Jr
Amy Ruiz
4:47.61a
PR
Georgia Tech
10.
Sr
Caroline Barlow
4:51.08a
SR
Alabama
11.
So
Abby Nichols
4:51.79a
PR
Ohio State
12.
Jr
Kayla Kavulich
4:52.81a
PR
Michigan State
13.
Jr
Nicole Gardner
4:52.97a
PR
Alabama
14.
So
Erin Edmundson
4:53.48a
PR
North Carolina
15.
Fr
Kate Mattox
4:53.79a
PR
Southern Mississippi
16.
Fr
Tess Misgen
4:54.31a
PR
Southern Methodist
17.
So
Regen McGee
4:54.83a
PR
Southern Mississippi
18.
Sr
Haley Anderson
4:55.29a
PR
Georgia Tech
19.
So
Kendall Derry
4:56.32a
Vanderbilt
20.
So
Sarah Kanney
4:58.38a
Ohio State
21.
Jr
Svenja Ojstersek
4:59.59a
Southern Methodist
22.
Sr
Meg Westerheide
5:00.31a
Cincinnati
23.
Jr
Ginger Hutton
5:00.75a
Vanderbilt
24.
Nicole Rice
5:00.89a
Unattached
25.
So
Hannah Markel
5:02.29a
PR
Cincinnati
26.
Sr
Reagan Anderson
5:02.95a
PR
Vanderbilt
27.
So
Melissa Menghini
5:04.10a
PR
Missouri
28.
Fr
Badham Katherine
5:04.19a
PR
Mississippi State
29.
Fr
Ellie Brush
5:04.54a
PR
Virginia Tech
30.
So
Claire Linn
5:04.57a
Miami (OH)
31.
So
Abigail Grider
5:04.58a
SR
Indiana State
32.
Mary Claire Solomon
5:04.66a
Unattached
33.
Fr
Margot Dooley
5:05.20a
PR
Alabama
34.
So
Monika Gebarzewksa
5:06.06a
SR
Southern Mississippi
35.
So
Vanessa Robinson
5:08.08a
Ohio State
36.
So
Caroline Brooks
5:08.28a
Alabama
37.
Fr
Alexa King
5:08.35a
PR
Mississippi
38.
Sr
Alexandra Cameron
5:08.45a
Miami (OH)
39.
Sr
Courtney Naser
5:10.42a
PR
Georgia Tech
40.
Fr
Gabby Brown
5:12.08a
PR
Indiana State
41.
Fr
Jocelyn Quiles
5:12.19a
PR
Indiana State
42.
Sr
Marissa Codispodi
5:12.80a
Central Florida
43.
Sr
Lianne Masquelier
5:12.98a
PR
Cincinnati
44.
So
Ellen Flood
5:13.53a
PR
Georgia Tech
45.
Jr
Sara Tsai
5:14.04a
Vanderbilt
46.
Fr
Sydney Hess
5:14.29a
PR
Cincinnati
47.
Sr
Elise Brady
5:15.71a
Miami (OH)
48.
So
Peyton Kneadler
5:16.50a
SR
Ball State
49.
Fr
Samantha Folio
5:21.73a
Georgia Tech
50.
Sr
Grace ODonnell
5:21.76a
SR
Cincinnati
51.
Fr
Kendall Nelson
5:22.39a
PR
Georgia Tech
52.
Fr
Christina Nash
5:24.63a
Miami (OH)
53.
Jr
Robin Montemayor
5:29.77a
Southern Methodist
54.
So
Sasha Lanning
5:35.68a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
55.
So
Brianna Wolken
5:44.74a
PR
Western Kentucky
56.
Fr
Kannapel Morgan
5:45.51a
PR
Western Kentucky
Sr
Madison Dunlap
DNS
Cincinnati
So
Brooke Talhelm
DNS
Ball State
Fr
Kaitlyn Soltis
DNS
Central Florida
Ffion Price
DNF
Unattached
So
Nokuthula Dlamini
DNS
Texas Tech
Jr
Eliza Lukens-day
DNS
Wake Forest
Jr
Meredith Smith
DNS
Wake Forest
So
Charlotte Tara Murphy
DNS
Southern Methodist
Sr
Hailey Gollnick
DNS
Georgia Tech
So
Victoria Jung
DNS
Central Florida
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Bridget Blake
9:24.18a
PR
Michigan State
2.
Fr
Nicole Fegans
9:34.55a
PR
Georgia Tech
3.
Jr
Antonia Hehr
9:36.00a
SR
Mississippi State
4.
So
Lynsie Gram
9:37.86a
PR
Michigan State
5.
So
Nokuthula Dlamini
9:39.85a
PR
Texas Tech
6.
Sr
Megan Huebner
9:41.57a
PR
Vanderbilt
7.
Fr
Samantha Halvorsen
9:46.26a
PR
Wake Forest
8.
Sr
Arnica Zitting
9:53.47a
PR
Memphis
9.
So
Jordyn Kleve
9:54.34a
SR
Missouri
10.
Sr
Hailey Gollnick
9:55.63a
PR
Georgia Tech
11.
Fr
Hana Herndon
9:55.84a
PR
Georgia Tech
12.
So
Paige Sandwell
9:56.03a
PR
Memphis
13.
Jr
Devon Grisbaum
9:56.11a
PR
Vanderbilt
14.
So
Sophia Racette
9:56.24a
PR
Missouri
15.
Beth Donnelly
9:56.66a
Unattached
16.
Jr
Hannah Thomas
9:57.18a
PR
Missouri
18.
Sr
Alesha Vovk
9:57.37a
PR
Miami (OH)
18.
Jr
Anneke Grogan
9:58.91a
PR
Southern Methodist
19.
So
Mailin Struck
9:58.98a
SR
Vanderbilt
20.
Fr
Alli Workman
9:59.86a
PR
Indiana State
21.
Fr
Samantha Mikula
10:01.07a
PR
Cincinnati
22.
Jr
Kristy Terp
10:01.60a
Mississippi State
23.
So
Alex Wallace
10:01.68a
PR
Mississippi State
24.
Jr
Megan Doty
10:03.37a
PR
Indiana State
25.
So
Krolak Megan
10:03.58a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
26.
So
Maritza Rodriguez
10:05.85a
PR
Ball State
27.
Katie Bianchini
10:06.20a
Unattached
28.
Jr
Alison Esparza
10:06.99a
PR
Southern Methodist
29.
Sr
Marlene Gomez-Islinger
10:08.70a
SR
Southern Methodist
30.
So
Kacie Breeding
10:09.74a
PR
Vanderbilt
31.
So
Colleen Madden
10:10.06a
PR
Indiana State
32.
Emma Mashburn
10:11.68a
Unattached
33.
Fr
Emma McClellan
10:12.83a
Mississippi
34.
Fr
Anna Morgan
10:13.30a
Vanderbilt
35.
Jr
Rakel Barrientos
10:14.44a
SR
Southern Methodist
36.
Victoria Simmons
10:14.46a
Unattached
37.
Sr
Kelly O'Shea
10:14.50a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
38.
Fr
Gillian Mortimer
10:20.83a
Vanderbilt
39.
Jr
Kaitlin York
10:20.84a
SR
Alabama
40.
Fr
Corrie Smith
10:21.25a
PR
Georgia Tech
41.
Jr
Taylor Broerman
10:21.60a
PR
Miami (OH)
42.
Jr
Victoria Hoppe
10:22.47a
PR
Southern Mississippi
43.
So
Victoria Jung
10:27.45a
PR
Central Florida
44.
Fr
Anna Campbell
10:29.99a
PR
Wake Forest
45.
Sr
Alison Ringle
10:30.34a
SR
Alabama
46.
Jr
Cassidy Carey
10:32.27a
SR
Cincinnati
47.
So
Theresa Harto
10:32.81a
Southern Mississippi
48.
So
Juanita Pardo
10:34.26a
SR
Georgia Tech
49.
Fr
Julie Jungblut
10:34.52a
PR
Southern Methodist
50.
So
Regan Smith
10:35.68a
PR
Miami (OH)
51.
Fr
Katrina Patterson
10:37.48a
PR
Cincinnati
52.
Fr
Eliza Witherspoon
10:45.47a
Alabama
53.
Sr
Kristen Adams
10:57.24a
Memphis
54.
Jr
Emma Hensley
11:02.68a
SR
Cincinnati
Fr
Badham Katherine
DNS
Mississippi State
Jr
Eliza Lukens-day
DNS
Wake Forest
Sr
Rhianwedd Price
DNS
Mississippi State
Fr
Honiotes Audrey
DNS
Mississippi State
Jr
Meredith Smith
DNS
Wake Forest
Sr
Catherine Allen
DNS
Wake Forest
So
Karrigan Smith
DNS
Michigan State
Fr
Liz Galarza
DNS
Georgia Tech
Sr
Kalleigh Forrester
DNS
Central Florida
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Megan Cunningham
15:53.20a
PR
Missouri
2.
Jr
Morgan Ilse
16:16.77a
PR
North Carolina
3.
Sr
Eden Meyer
16:23.66a
PR
North Florida
4.
So
Hannah Miller
16:26.76a
SR
Southern Methodist
5.
Fr
Maggie Farrell
16:28.06a
PR
Michigan State
6.
So
Sara Freix
16:28.95a
PR
Virginia Tech
7.
So
Lainey Studebaker
16:31.14a
PR
Ohio State
8.
Sr
Taylor Austin
16:31.44a
PR
Indiana State
9.
Jr
Shannon Fair
16:33.32a
SR
Mississippi State
10.
Jr
Eliza Lukens-day
16:33.66a
PR
Wake Forest
11.
Sr
Maria Scavuzzo
16:34.60a
PR
Miami (OH)
12.
So
Jeralyn Poe
16:36.68a
PR
Michigan State
13.
Jr
Lauren Berman
16:37.56a
PR
Virginia Tech
14.
So
Mikayla Richardson
16:46.03a
PR
Virginia Tech
15.
So
Lizzy Danis
16:49.78a
PR
Alabama
16.
Fr
Mckenzie Yanek
16:51.26a
PR
Alabama
17.
Jr
Meredith Smith
16:55.90a
PR
Wake Forest
18.
Jr
Svenja Ojstersek
16:58.02a
PR
Southern Methodist
19.
Jr
Mary Prouty
16:58.92a
PR
Georgia Tech
20.
So
Carly Davis
17:07.99a
PR
Miami (OH)
21.
So
Charlotte Tara Murphy
17:11.17a
PR
Southern Methodist
22.
Sr
Marlene Gomez-Islinger
17:23.66a
SR
Southern Methodist
23.
So
Stephanie Peterson
17:23.76a
PR
Mississippi State
24.
Sr
Sarah Starrett
17:29.50a
PR
Miami (OH)
25.
Sr
Gabrielle Hesslau
17:29.95a
PR
Miami (OH)
26.
Fr
Michaela Ward
17:32.10a
PR
Indiana State
27.
Sally Larson
17:32.25a
Unattached
28.
So
Maegan Murphy
17:32.67a
PR
Miami (OH)
29.
Jr
Alison Esparza
17:42.14a
Southern Methodist
30.
Jr
Anneke Grogan
17:42.16a
SR
Southern Methodist
31.
Fr
Maddie Dearborn
17:47.13a
PR
Alabama
32.
Fr
Shannon Marsh
17:47.33a
PR
Alabama
33.
So
Claire Darnell
17:53.39a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
34.
So
Brittany Tolson
17:55.22a
PR
Alabama
35.
Sr
Hattie Schunk
18:01.14a
SR
Texas Tech
36.
Jr
Rebecca Dow
18:05.79a
PR
Georgia Tech
37.
Jr
Rebecca Entrekin
18:09.99a
PR
Georgia Tech
38.
Fr
Julie Jungblut
18:15.87a
PR
Southern Methodist
39.
Jr
Tessa Ward
18:22.91a
Cincinnati
40.
So
Brianna Koshy
18:23.70a
PR
Alabama
41.
So
Hannah Petit
18:23.91a
Georgia Tech
42.
Jr
Haley Sandvik
18:29.30a
SR
Miami (OH)
43.
Jr
Robin Montemayor
18:41.19a
PR
Southern Methodist
44.
Fr
Olivia Murphy
18:48.78a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
45.
Jr
Mary Minkler
18:56.03a
PR
Memphis
Sr
Caroline Alcorta
DNF
North Carolina
Jr
Hannah Thomas
DNS
Missouri
Fr
Marie Repasy
DNS
Georgia Tech
So
Ellen Flood
DNS
Georgia Tech
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chantel Ray
8.25a
Ohio State
2.
Sr
Natisha Dixon
8.34a
PR
North Carolina
3.
Sr
Emma Spagnola
8.36a
Minnesota
4.
Jr
Jazmin Smith
8.41a
PR
Ball State
5.
So
Rachel Schow
8.42a
PR
Minnesota
6.
So
Shayla Broughton
8.42a
PR
Mississippi State
7.
Sr
Kilee Hagerstrand
8.56a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
8.
Sr
Patrycja Dziekonska
8.69a
Indiana State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Chantel Ray
8.40a
Ohio State
2.
Sr
Emma Spagnola
8.42a
Minnesota
3.
Sr
Natisha Dixon
8.45a
North Carolina
4.
Jr
Jazmin Smith
8.51a
Ball State
5.
So
Rachel Schow
8.54a
Minnesota
6.
So
Shayla Broughton
8.59a
Mississippi State
7.
Sr
Patrycja Dziekonska
8.60a
Indiana State
8.
Sr
Kilee Hagerstrand
8.62a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
9.
So
Angelica Lightfoot
8.63a
PR
Cincinnati
10.
So
Alexus Pyles
8.65a
Ohio State
11.
So
Kieshonna Brooks
8.66a
PR
Mississippi
12.
So
Jeanette Paul
8.66a
Mississippi
13.
Sr
Tonaya Gulley
8.69a
Memphis
14.
Fr
Ashley Ramacher
8.73a
Minnesota
15.
Jr
Ayesha Champagnie
8.75a
Minnesota
16.
Jr
Mesha Newbold
8.78a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
17.
Sr
Anna Novosadova
8.83a
Southern Methodist
18.
So
Allana Ince
8.83a
Indiana State
19.
Jr
Zaria Tillman
8.84a
SR
Mississippi State
20.
Sr
Juliana Puopolo
8.84a
Cincinnati
21.
Tika Slay
8.87a
Unattached
22.
Fr
Anasja Troutman
8.96a
Ball State
23.
Jr
Caitlyn Redmon
8.99a
Indiana State
24.
Fr
Aria Tate
9.00a
Central Florida
25.
Sr
Micaela McLean
9.00a
Indiana State
26.
Sr
Jordan Banks
9.03a
Wake Forest
27.
Fr
Emily Robertson
9.12a
Indiana State
28.
Fr
Lailah Elliot
9.12a
Ohio State
29.
Fr
Sophia Franklin
9.14a
Michigan State
29.
So
Andrea Pangori
9.14a
Michigan State
31.
So
Natosha Jordan
9.15a
Central Florida
31.
Fr
Jewell Bolden
9.15a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
33.
Fr
Sarah Bruns
9.17a
Miami (OH)
34.
Sr
Talia Thompson
9.21a
SR
Southern Mississippi
35.
Fr
Ghania Warren
9.44a
PR
Mississippi
36.
Jr
Alanna Hendricks
9.52a
Cincinnati
37.
Sr
Trista Barry
9.70a
Southern Mississippi
38.
Fr
Mallory Harr
9.74a
Miami (OH)
39.
Sr
Morgan Rice
9.78a
Miami (OH)
40.
So
Haley Hood
9.82a
Mississippi
Sr
Ariel Terrell
DNS
Western Kentucky
So
Zaria Jones
DNS
Southern Mississippi
Jr
Naomi Urbano
DNS
Cincinnati
Fr
Callie Jones
DNS
Southern Mississippi
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:36.93a
Ohio State
2.
Relay Team
3:36.96a
Cincinnati
3.
Relay Team
3:37.19a
North Carolina
4.
Relay Team
3:40.25a
Mississippi
5.
Relay Team
3:40.79a
Minnesota
6.
Relay Team
3:43.53a
Miami (OH)
7.
Relay Team
3:47.13a
Virginia Tech
8.
Relay Team
3:47.19a
Ball State
9.
Relay Team
3:47.65a
Indiana State
10.
Relay Team
3:47.96a
Central Florida
11.
Relay Team
3:47.96a
Western Kentucky
12.
Relay Team
3:48.07a
Wake Forest
13.
Relay Team
3:48.33a
Vanderbilt
14.
Relay Team
4:01.29a
Georgia Tech
15.
Relay Team
4:10.25a
Cincinnati
Relay Team
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Relay Team
DNS
Memphis
Relay Team
DNF
Ohio State
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:31.33a
Vanderbilt
2.
Relay Team
11:35.22a
Ohio State
3.
Relay Team
11:36.24a
Indiana State
4.
Relay Team
11:59.53a
Miami (OH)
Relay Team
DNS
Ohio State
Relay Team
DNS
Vanderbilt
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jessica Ramsey
17.83m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Janeah Stewart
17.10m
Mississippi
3.
Sr
Katelyn Daniels
15.83m
Michigan State
4.
Sr
Annette Echikunwoke
15.77m
Cincinnati
5.
Sr
Leah Heckaman
15.40m
Cincinnati
6.
Sr
Alexis Chiles
15.38m
PR
Southern Mississippi
7.
Jr
Sade Olatoye
15.29m
Ohio State
8.
Sr
Brashe Wood
15.15m
SR
Southern Mississippi
9.
Fr
Aveun Moore
14.87m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
10.
Jr
Erin Reese
14.81m
PR
Indiana State
11.
Fr
Kayli Johnson
14.76m
PR
Michigan State
12.
So
Lyne'a Diller
14.17m
Ohio State
13.
Jr
Cassaundra Roper
14.12m
Indiana State
14.
Fr
Kayleigh Conlon
13.90m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
15.
Jr
Danisha Jones
13.79m
Southern Mississippi
16.
Fr
Alicia Viveros
13.75m
Mississippi State
17.
So
DeeNia McMiller
13.63m
Memphis
18.
So
Kelsey Walters
13.63m
PR
Ball State
19.
So
Chardae Tryon
13.56m
PR
Mississippi State
20.
Fr
Shey Taiwo
13.53m
PR
Mississippi
21.
So
Nina De Poorter
13.48m
Memphis
22.
So
Nadia Maffo
13.38m
Southern Mississippi
23.
So
SHanell Atkins
13.33m
Central Florida
23.
Jr
Jhane' Carter
13.33m
Central Florida
25.
So
Sian Person
13.29m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
26.
Sr
Alexis Gray
13.20m
Cincinnati
27.
Sr
Jasmine Noel
13.19m
Indiana State
28.
Fr
Shauneice Oneal
13.18m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
29.
Fr
Nicole Sargent
13.02m
Michigan State
30.
Jr
Daniella Murchison
13.02m
Southern Methodist
31.
Jr
Danielle Collier
12.45m
Miami (OH)
32.
So
Angelica Lightfoot
12.35m
Cincinnati
33.
Jr
Gabby Durant
11.62m
Central Florida
34.
Jr
Kennedy Godsey
11.39m
Southern Methodist
35.
Jr
Zaria Tillman
10.81m
SR
Mississippi State
36.
So
Kieshonna Brooks
9.86m
Mississippi
37.
So
Shayla Broughton
9.34m
SR
Mississippi State
38.
Fr
Adarian Gray
7.69m
Western Kentucky
Fr
Janese Lynch
DNS
Wake Forest
Jr
Alva Hicks
DNS
Wake Forest
So
Mona Jaidi
ND
Memphis
Jr
Naomi Urbano
DNS
Cincinnati
So
Nikki Freeman
ND
Southern Illinois-Ca...
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Loretta Blaut
1.81m
Cincinnati
2.
Jr
Regan Lewis
1.76m
SR
Ball State
3.
Jr
Alexandria Florent
1.76m
PR
Wake Forest
4.
Fr
Ashley Ramacher
1.66m
Minnesota
4.
Jr
Jasmine Cherry
1.66m
PR
Mississippi
6.
So
Jamari Drake
1.66m
Southern Mississippi
7.
So
Shayla Broughton
1.66m
SR
Mississippi State
8.
So
Natosha Jordan
1.61m
Central Florida
8.
Sr
Ellen DiPietro
1.61m
SR
Michigan State
8.
So
Lilli Williamson
1.61m
SR
Mississippi
8.
Jr
Justine Paton
1.61m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
8.
Jr
Saida Burns-Moore
1.61m
Memphis
13.
So
Zaria Jones
1.61m
Southern Mississippi
13.
So
Katie Kravitsky
1.61m
Cincinnati
13.
Jr
Caitlyn Redmon
1.61m
Indiana State
16.
Fr
Lailah Elliot
1.61m
PR
Ohio State
16.
So
Angelica Lightfoot
1.61m
Cincinnati
So
Haley Hood
NH
Mississippi
So
Alexus Pyles
NH
Ohio State
Jr
Molly Balcer
NH
Miami (OH)
Sr
Kilee Hagerstrand
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Jr
Zaria Tillman
NH
Mississippi State
Tika Slay
NH
Unattached
Sr
Kebreyona Acker
NH
Central Florida
So
Brianna Eskridge
NH
Western Kentucky
Fr
Hailley Peters
NH
Ball State
Fr
Janea Bell
NH
Indiana State
Fr
Brooke Manges
DNS
Ohio State
Jr
Kara Cooke
NH
Indiana State
So
Tamar Mosby
NH
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Sr
Kailyn Hutson
NH
Indiana State
Fr
Cassie Ackemann
NH
Southern Methodist
Fr
Kira Harmon
NH
Western Kentucky
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
McKenzie Johnson
4.31m
Unattached
2.
Marissa Kalsey
4.26m
TMPVA
3.
Jr
Brooke Catherine
4.26m
PR
Cincinnati
4.
Carolina Carmichael
4.15m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Lindsey Murray
4.04m
Mississippi
6.
Sr
Sarah Bell
4.04m
SR
Vanderbilt
7.
So
Caleigh Lofstead
4.04m
Vanderbilt
8.
Sr
Madison Roberts
3.92m
Ohio State
9.
Jr
Savanah Amato
3.92m
Austin Peay
10.
So
Megan Hoffman
3.92m
SR
Ohio State
11.
So
Kristen Denk
3.79m
Vanderbilt
11.
Sr
Morgan McIntyre
3.79m
Western Kentucky
13.
Fr
Sophia Franklin
3.79m
Michigan State
14.
Jr
Dascha Hix
3.79m
PR
Austin Peay
14.
So
Nicole Kallenberger
3.79m
Mississippi
14.
So
Rachel Coghill
3.79m
PR
Cincinnati
14.
Jr
Kathryn McAuley
3.79m
Mississippi
18.
Jr
Tesia Kempski
3.65m
Wake Forest
19.
Fr
Erin Diemer
3.65m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
20.
So
Allie Plybon
3.65m
Cincinnati
21.
Jr
Getter Lemberg
3.65m
Western Kentucky
22.
Jr
Kim Jackson
3.65m
Indiana State
23.
Jr
Emily Brady
3.50m
Indiana State
24.
Fr
Nicole Ogorek
3.50m
Western Kentucky
24.
So
Josie Rakes
3.50m
PR
Indiana State
Jr
Sadie Brass
NH
Cincinnati
Jr
Lauren Boyd
NH
Miami (OH)
So
Margaret Ollinger
NH
Vanderbilt
Fr
Lexi Addington
NH
Miami (OH)
So
Grace Dima
NH
Miami (OH)
So
Sandra Brown
NH
Mississippi
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Taylor DeLoach
6.00m
Ohio State
2.
Tika Slay
5.97m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Rikianne Patterson
5.96m
PR
Southern Mississippi
4.
So
Kieshonna Brooks
5.91m
PR
Mississippi
5.
Jr
Ayesha Champagnie
5.88m
Minnesota
6.
Fr
Sophia Falco
5.75m
PR
Vanderbilt
7.
So
Kaira Simmons
5.73m
Mississippi
8.
Sr
Jordan Banks
5.68m
PR
Wake Forest
9.
So
Ralesheia Gee
5.67m
SR
Mississippi
10.
Fr
Mikaylah Woods
5.61m
PR
Miami (OH)
11.
Sr
Anna Novosadova
5.59m
PR
Southern Methodist
12.
Sr
Jamie Newsome
5.58m
Indiana State
13.
Fr
Lorean Murray
5.52m
Minnesota
14.
So
Brianna Eskridge
5.46m
Western Kentucky
15.
So
Hannah Falcione
5.42m
PR
Miami (OH)
16.
Fr
Kennedy Marable
5.41m
Cincinnati
17.
Fr
Daneesha Davidson
5.36m
PR
Central Florida
18.
Fr
Kaitlyn Davis
5.32m
Indiana State
19.
Fr
Atipa Mabonga
5.25m
Southern Methodist
20.
So
Andrea Pangori
5.20m
PR
Michigan State
21.
So
Olivia Bechtel
5.17m
Miami (OH)
22.
Sr
Ashanna Hodge
5.08m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
23.
Sr
Trista Barry
4.89m
Southern Mississippi
24.
Sr
Kilee Hagerstrand
4.84m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
25.
So
Emani James
4.79m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
26.
Fr
Jewell Bolden
4.67m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
27.
Jr
Getter Lemberg
2.49m
PR
Western Kentucky
Jr
Mary Purtsa
DNS
Cincinnati
Fr
Omolayo Omosola
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
So
Sandra Ekblom
ND
Memphis
Jr
Naomi Urbano
DNS
Cincinnati
Sr
Kellsa Mbah
DNS
Cincinnati
So
Alexus Pyles
DNS
Ohio State
Sr
Olivia Small
DNS
Ohio State
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Tanasia Lea
12.98m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Stormm Phillips
12.80m
SR
Jacksonville
3.
Jr
Mikaela Seibert
12.70m
SR
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Lanae Newsome
12.59m
PR
Mississippi
5.
So
Irati Mitxelena
12.54m
Cincinnati
6.
Jr
Kezia Martin
12.43m
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
7.
Fr
Atipa Mabonga
12.40m
Southern Methodist
8.
Jr
Nicole Lawson
12.30m
PR
Memphis
9.
Jr
Saida Burns-Moore
12.27m
Memphis
10.
So
Brianna Eskridge
12.01m
Western Kentucky
11.
Sr
Olivia Small
11.95m
SR
Ohio State
12.
Fr
Callie Jones
11.86m
Southern Mississippi
13.
Fr
Lorean Murray
11.79m
Minnesota
14.
Sr
Jamie Newsome
11.78m
Indiana State
15.
So
Tasjia Thomas
11.64m
Indiana State
16.
Jr
Briana Potter
11.59m
Central Florida
17.
So
Hannah Falcione
11.34m
PR
Miami (OH)
18.
Fr
Adrianna Mitchell
11.24m
Southern Mississippi
Fr
Alexis Thacker
DNS
Western Kentucky
Fr
Raegan Green
FOUL
Southern Mississippi
Jr
Mary Purtsa
DNS
Cincinnati
Sr
Ashanna Hodge
FOUL
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Fr
Sophia Falco
FOUL
Vanderbilt
So
Shelby Chobot
FOUL
Western Kentucky
Fr
Cassie Ackemann
DNS
Southern Methodist
Sr
Kellsa Mbah
DNS
Cincinnati
So
Emani James
FOUL
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
GWENDOLYN BERRY
25.27m
Nike/ NYAC
2.
Sr
Janeah Stewart
24.12m
PR
Mississippi
3.
Sr
Annette Echikunwoke
23.33m
Cincinnati
4.
Jessica Ramsey
22.74m
Unattached
5.
Jr
Sade Olatoye
22.16m
Ohio State
6.
So
Nadia Maffo
20.35m
PR
Southern Mississippi
7.
Sr
Brianna Smith
20.17m
Mississippi State
8.
Jr
Alva Hicks
19.62m
Wake Forest
9.
Fr
Shey Taiwo
19.29m
Mississippi
10.
Effua Ampadu
18.94m
Unattached
11.
Sr
Jasmine Noel
18.93m
PR
Indiana State
12.
Jr
Cassaundra Roper
18.93m
PR
Indiana State
13.
Sr
Katelyn Daniels
18.71m
Michigan State
14.
Jr
Danisha Jones
18.60m
Southern Mississippi
15.
Jr
Jhane' Carter
18.39m
Central Florida
16.
So
Courtney Jacobsen
18.34m
Michigan
17.
So
SHanell Atkins
18.01m
PR
Central Florida
18.
So
DeeNia McMiller
17.57m
Memphis
19.
So
Alexis Roberson
17.55m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
20.
Fr
Nicole Sargent
17.44m
PR
Michigan State
21.
Fr
Kayli Johnson
17.09m
PR
Michigan State
22.
Jr
Stephanie Pajot
16.79m
Michigan State
23.
So
Nikki Freeman
16.42m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
24.
Fr
Shauneice Oneal
16.35m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
25.
Sr
Alexis Gray
15.49m
Cincinnati
26.
So
Mona Jaidi
15.27m
Memphis
27.
Jr
Daniella Murchison
14.78m
Southern Methodist
28.
Jr
Tiffaney Johnson
14.68m
Mississippi State
29.
Sr
Adrienne Mayfield
14.45m
Ball State
30.
So
Madelyn Lee
14.11m
Mississippi State
31.
Jr
Kennedy Godsey
12.01m
Southern Methodist
32.
Fr
Kira Harmon
7.53m
Western Kentucky
Jr
Gabby Durant
ND
Central Florida
Jr
Erin Reese
ND
Indiana State
Sr
Leah Heckaman
DNS
Cincinnati
Fr
Janese Lynch
DNS
Wake Forest
Sr
Alexis Chiles
ND
Southern Mississippi
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
4215 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Music City High School Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Music City High School Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
125
3
2019
1
122
4
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#vanderbilt
#music-city
#music-city-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!